DURG JDB EXP (18211) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DURG JDB EXP [18211] for 22 January 2018.
18211 does not start on Monday from source station DURG   Refresh

DURG JDB EXP [18211] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DURG [DURG] 13:00 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 13:50 Right Time
MAHASAMUND [MSMD] 14:52 Right Time
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 15:30 Right Time
NAWAPARA ROAD [NPD] 15:47 Right Time
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 16:50 Right Time
TITLAGARH [TIG] 17:40 Right Time
KESINGA [KSNG] 17:55 Right Time
RUPRA ROAD [RPRD] 18:10 Right Time
AMBODALA [AMB] 18:40 Right Time
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 19:02 Right Time
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 20:45 Right Time
KORAPUT [KRPU] 00:30 Right Time
JEYPORE [JYP] 01:35 Right Time
JAGDALPUR [JDB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: