Indian Railways Train Running Status of 18215 - DURG - JAT EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of durg-jat-exp-18215 for 19 November.
18215 does not start on Sunday from source station DURG
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DURG [DURG] 09:00 RT
RAIPUR JN [R] 09:40 RT
BHATAPARA [BYT] 10:40 RT
USALAPUR [USL] 11:55 RT
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 13:27 RT
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 14:15 RT
SHAHDOL [SDL] 15:05 RT
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 18:10 RT
DAMOH [DMO] 19:30 RT
SAUGOR [SGO] 20:40 RT
MALKHEDI [MAKR] 21:40 RT
JHANSI JN [JHS] 00:38 RT
GWALIOR [GWL] 01:57 RT
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 04:05 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 07:50 RT
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 09:12 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 11:20 RT
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 11:47 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 13:07 RT
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 14:10 RT
BEAS [BEAS] 14:43 RT
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 16:00 RT
BATALA JN [BAT] 16:58 RT
GURDASPUR [GSP] 17:33 RT
PATHANKOT [PTK] 18:55 RT
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: