78827 / DURG-DRZ Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 78827 / DURG-DRZ

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DURG-DRZ [78827] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DURG [DURG] 09:10 RT
MARAUDA [MXA] 09:35 RT
PUWA 09:44 RT
RISAMA [RSA] 09:52 RT
GUNDARDEHI [GDZ] 10:05 RT
SKSO 10:15 RT
LBO 10:23 RT
BALOD [BXA] 10:40 RT
KUSUMKASA [KYS] 10:55 RT
DALLI RAJHARA [DRZ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: