Indian Railways Train Running Status of 18203 - DURG - CNB BETWA EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of durg-cnb-betwa-exp-18203 for 20 November.
18203 does not start on Monday from source station DURG
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DURG [DURG] 19:40 RT
RAIPUR JN [R] 20:30 RT
TILDA [TLD] 21:05 RT
BHATAPARA [BYT] 21:25 RT
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 22:40 RT
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 00:17 RT
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 01:10 RT
SHAHDOL [SDL] 01:55 RT
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS] 02:31 RT
UMARIA [UMR] 03:02 RT
KATNI [KTE] 04:50 RT
MAIHAR [MYR] 05:35 RT
SATNA [STA] 06:15 RT
CHITRAKOT [CKTD] 08:45 RT
ATARRA [ATE] 09:15 RT
BANDA JN [BNDA] 10:00 RT
RAGAUL [RGU] 10:37 RT
BHARWA SUMERPUR [BSZ] 10:55 RT
GHATAMPUR [GTM] 11:32 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: