DURG BPL AMARKANTAK EXP (12853) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DURG BPL AMARKANTAK EXP [12853] for 19 January 2018.
Currently DURG BPL AMARKANTAK EXP [12853] has Not Started from DURG [DURG] (On Time)   Refresh

DURG BPL AMARKANTAK EXP [12853] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DURG [DURG] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
TILDA [TLD] 19:33 19:33 Right Time
BHATAPARA [BYT] 19:52 19:52 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
KARGI ROAD [KGB] 21:31 21:31 Right Time
BELGAHNA [BIG] 21:47 21:47 Right Time
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 22:52 22:52 Right Time
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 23:40 23:40 Right Time
AMLAI [AAL] 23:53 23:53 Right Time
BURHAR [BUH] 00:12 00:12 Right Time
SHAHDOL [SDL] 00:35 00:35 Right Time
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS] 01:11 01:11 Right Time
UMARIA [UMR] 01:39 01:39 Right Time
KATNI SOUTH [KTES] 03:10 03:10 Right Time
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 03:48 03:48 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 04:25 04:25 Right Time
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 04:32 04:32 Right Time
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 05:10 05:10 Right Time
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 05:45 05:45 Right Time
KARELI [KY] 05:55 05:55 Right Time
GADARWARA [GAR] 06:20 06:20 Right Time
BANKHEDI [BKH] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
PIPARIYA [PPI] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
SOHAGPUR [SGP] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 08:50 08:50 Right Time
OBAIDULLA GANJ [ODG] 09:38 09:38 Right Time
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 10:03 10:03 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given