DURG - PURI EXP. (18426) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DURG - PURI EXP. [18426] for 16 January 2018.
Currently DURG - PURI EXP. [18426] has Arrived at RAIPUR JN [R] (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DURG [DURG] 16:10 16:15 5 mins late
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 16:23 16:26 3 mins late
RAIPUR JN [R] Arrived 17:15 17:15 Right Time
MAHASAMUND [MSMD] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
BAGBAHRA [BGBR] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 18:52 18:52 Right Time
NAWAPARA ROAD [NPD] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
HARISHANKER RD [HSK] 19:37 19:37 Right Time
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 20:05 20:05 Right Time
TITLAGARH [TIG] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
BADMAL [BUDM] 21:25 21:25 Right Time
BALANGIR [BLGR] 22:05 22:05 Right Time
DUNGRIPALI [DJX] 22:45 22:45 Right Time
BARPALI [BRPL] 22:57 22:57 Right Time
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 23:15 23:15 Right Time
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 00:30 00:30 Right Time
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD] 00:37 00:37 Right Time
RAIRAKHOL [RAIR] 01:35 01:35 Right Time
BOINDA [BONA] 02:07 02:07 Right Time
ANGUL [ANGL] 03:52 03:52 Right Time
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 04:06 04:06 Right Time
TALCHER [TLHR] 04:45 04:45 Right Time
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 05:42 05:42 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 06:45 06:45 Right Time
MANCHESWAR [MCS] 07:14 07:14 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 07:35 07:35 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 08:05 08:05 Right Time
PURI [PURI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 17:20