DUI-BTI PASSENGER (54765) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train DUI-BTI PASSENGER (54765) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DUI-BTI PASSENGER [54765] for 23 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DHURI JN [DUI] 03:45 RT
ALAL 03:59 RT
SEQ 04:08 RT
BARNALA [BNN] 04:19 RT
HYA 04:29 RT
TAPA [TAPA] 04:42 RT
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL] 04:56 RT
LHM 05:06 RT
BHUCHCHU [BCU] 05:20 RT
BATHINDA CANTT. [BTIC] 05:39 RT
BHATINDA JN [BTI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: