54765 / DUI-BTI PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 54765 / DUI-BTI PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DUI-BTI PASSENGER [54765] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DHURI JN [DUI] 03:45 RT
ALAL 03:59 RT
SEQ 04:08 RT
BARNALA [BNN] 04:19 RT
HYA 04:29 RT
TAPA [TAPA] 04:42 RT
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL] 04:56 RT
LHM 05:06 RT
BHUCHCHU [BCU] 05:20 RT
BATHINDA CANTT. [BTIC] 05:39 RT
BHATINDA JN [BTI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: