54555/DUI - BTI PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 54555/DUI - BTI PASS - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DUI - BTI PASS [54555] for 20 April 2018.
DUI - BTI PASS [54555] has Reached Destination (BHATINDA JN [BTI]) (On Time)

Current Running Status Information of Train DUI - BTI PASS [54555]

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DHURI JN [DUI] 06:15 06:15 RT
ALAL 06:28 06:38 10 mins late
SEQ 06:47 06:48 1 mins late
BARNALA [BNN] 06:57 06:59 2 mins late
HYA 07:06 07:18 12 mins late
GUNS 07:15 07:26 11 mins late
TAPA [TAPA] 07:22 07:34 12 mins late
JHK 07:30 07:41 11 mins late
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL] 07:39 07:48 9 mins late
LHM 07:48 07:57 9 mins late
BHUCHCHU [BCU] 07:57 08:12 15 mins late
BATHINDA CANTT. [BTIC] 08:14 08:22 8 mins late
BHATINDA JN [BTI] Arrived Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 20 Apr 2018 8:41