Live Running Status of train DUI - BTI PASS/54555 | Spot Your Train DUI - BTI PASS/54555

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Currently DUI - BTI PASS [54555] (Started on 23 June 2018) is Running and Departed from SEQ (Delayed by 30 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DHURI JN [DUI] 06:15 06:25 10 mins late
ALAL 06:28 06:59 31 mins late
SEQ Departed 06:47 07:17 30 mins late
BARNALA [BNN] 06:57 07:26 29 mins late
HYA 07:06 07:35 29 mins late
GUNS 07:15 07:44 29 mins late
TAPA [TAPA] 07:22 07:51 29 mins late
JHK 07:30 07:59 29 mins late
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL] 07:39 08:08 29 mins late
LHM 07:48 08:17 29 mins late
BHUCHCHU [BCU] 07:57 08:26 29 mins late
BATHINDA CANTT. [BTIC] 08:14 08:37 23 mins late
BHATINDA JN [BTI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Jun 2018 7:17