DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33624 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33624

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DTK-SDAH LOCAL [33624] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DTK 17:35 RT
BMG 17:39 RT
BARASAT [BT] 17:46 RT
HHR 17:49 RT
MMG 17:52 RT
NBE 17:55 RT
BRPK 17:58 RT
BBT 18:01 RT
DGNR 18:04 RT
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 18:07 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 18:13 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 18:17 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: