Live Running Status of train DTK-SDAH LOCAL/33620 | Spot Your Train DTK-SDAH LOCAL/33620

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DTK 09:43 RT
BMG 09:47 RT
BARASAT [BT] 09:53 RT
HHR 09:56 RT
MMG 09:59 RT
NBE 10:02 RT
BRPK 10:05 RT
BBT 10:08 RT
DGNR 10:11 RT
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 10:14 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 10:26 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 10:30 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: