BSB BHARATDARSHAN (401) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train BSB BHARATDARSHAN (401) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BSB BHARATDARSHAN [401] for 21 February 2018.
00401 does not start on Wed from source VARANASI JN [BSB] Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VARANASI JN [BSB] 00:35 RT
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 01:45 RT
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 02:25 RT
AKBARPUR [ABP] 03:10 RT
AYODHYA [AY] 04:30 RT
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 08:45 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 10:05 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 14:15 RT
JHANSI JN [JHS] 19:00 RT
UJJAIN JN [UJN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: