BSB BHARATDARSHAN - 401 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train BSB BHARATDARSHAN - 401

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BSB BHARATDARSHAN [401] for 20 June 2018.
00401 does not start on Wed from source VARANASI JN [BSB]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VARANASI JN [BSB] 00:35 RT
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 01:45 RT
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 02:25 RT
AKBARPUR [ABP] 03:10 RT
AYODHYA [AY] 04:30 RT
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 08:45 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 10:05 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 14:15 RT
JHANSI JN [JHS] 19:00 RT
UJJAIN JN [UJN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: