DRZ-DURG/78826 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DALLI RAJHARA [DRZ] 07:00 RT
KUSUMKASA [KYS] 07:07 RT
BALOD [BXA] 07:26 RT
LBO 07:37 RT
SKSO 07:46 RT
GUNDARDEHI [GDZ] 07:56 RT
RISAMA [RSA] 08:10 RT
PUWA 08:18 RT
MARAUDA [MXA] 08:35 RT
DURG [DURG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: