DRZ-DURG (78826) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train DRZ-DURG (78826) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DRZ-DURG [78826] for 20 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DALLI RAJHARA [DRZ] 07:00 RT
KUSUMKASA [KYS] 07:07 RT
BALOD [BXA] 07:26 RT
LBO 07:37 RT
SKSO 07:46 RT
GUNDARDEHI [GDZ] 07:56 RT
RISAMA [RSA] 08:10 RT
PUWA 08:18 RT
MARAUDA [MXA] 08:35 RT
DURG [DURG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: