DR-SWV TUTARI EXPRESS (11003) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DR-SWV TUTARI EXPRESS [11003] for 20 January 2018.
Currently DR-SWV TUTARI EXPRESS [11003] has Arrived at ZARP (Delayed by 58 mins)   Refresh

DR-SWV TUTARI EXPRESS [11003] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DADAR [DR] 00:05 00:05 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 00:30 00:34 4 mins late
PANVEL [PNVL] 01:20 01:59 39 mins late
ROHA [ROHA] 02:45 02:55 10 mins late
MANGAON [MNI] 03:30 04:21 51 mins late
VEER [VEER] 03:48 04:36 48 mins late
KHED [KHED] 04:30 05:36 1 hr 6 mins late
CHIPLUN [CHI] 04:56 06:13 1 hr 17 mins late
SAVARDA [SVX] 05:16 06:35 1 hr 19 mins late
ARAVALI ROAD [AVRD] 05:28 06:52 1 hr 24 mins late
SANGMESHWAR [SGR] 05:44 07:11 1 hr 27 mins late
RATNAGIRI [RN] 06:25 08:00 1 hr 35 mins late
ADAVALI [ADVI] 06:56 08:28 1 hr 32 mins late
VILAVADE [VID] 07:12 08:44 1 hr 32 mins late
RAJAPUR ROAD [RAJP] 07:32 09:03 1 hr 31 mins late
VAIBHAVWADI RD [VBW] 07:50 09:17 1 hr 27 mins late
NANDGAON ROAD [NAN] 08:14 09:37 1 hr 23 mins late
KANKAVALI [KKW] 08:30 10:09 1 hr 39 mins late
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 08:48 10:31 1 hr 43 mins late
KUDAL [KUDL] 09:02 10:44 1 hr 42 mins late
ZARP Arrived (No Stoppage) 10:26 11:00 58 mins late
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 11:06