7057 / DR-ADB Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 7057 / DR-ADB

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DR-ADB [7057] for 24 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DADAR [DR] 00:50 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 01:53 RT
IGATPURI [IGP] 04:10 RT
NASIK ROAD [NK] 04:55 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 06:05 RT
NAGARSOL [NSL] 06:45 RT
ROTEGAON [RGO] 07:22 RT
LASUR [LSR] 07:52 RT
AURANGABAD [AWB] 08:30 RT
JALNA [J] 09:40 RT
PARTUR [PTU] 10:22 RT
SELU [SELU] 10:54 RT
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 11:27 RT
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 12:04 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] 12:50 RT
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 13:30 RT
MUDKHED [MUE] 14:02 RT
BHOKAR [BOKR] 14:31 RT
HIMAYATNAGAR [HEM] 15:16 RT
KINWAT [KNVT] 16:20 RT
ADILABAD [ADB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: