JP-HYB SPECIAL (02732) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JP-HYB SPECIAL [02732] for 21 January 2018.
Currently JP-HYB SPECIAL [02732] has Not Started from JAIPUR [JP] (On Time)   Refresh

JP-HYB SPECIAL [02732] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAIPUR [JP] 14:35 14:35 Right Time
PHULERA JN [FL] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
KISHANGARH [KSG] 16:12 16:12 Right Time
AJMER JN [AII] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
BHILWARA [BHL] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
NIMACH [NMH] 22:02 22:02 Right Time
MANDASOR [MDS] 22:45 22:45 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 00:50 00:50 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 01:32 01:32 Right Time
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 02:40 02:40 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 06:25 06:25 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 11:45 11:45 Right Time
BURHANPUR [BAU] 12:35 12:35 Right Time
MALKAPUR [MKU] 14:07 14:07 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 15:25 15:25 Right Time
WASHIM [WHM] 16:36 16:36 Right Time
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 17:16 17:16 Right Time
BASMAT [BMF] 18:09 18:09 Right Time
PURNA JN [PAU] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
MUDKHED [MUE] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
DHARMABAD [DAB] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 21:42 21:42 Right Time
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 22:32 22:32 Right Time
MEDCHAL [MED] 23:42 23:42 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 01:10 01:10 Right Time
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given