Live Running Status of train DOS-GAYA MEMU/63290 | Spot Your Train DOS-GAYA MEMU/63290

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Currently DOS-GAYA MEMU [63290] (Started on 23 June 2018) is Running and Departed from JAKHIM [JHN] (Delayed by 2 hour 42 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 15:00 17:31 2 hr 31 mins late
SON NAGAR [SEB] 15:08 17:45 2 hr 37 mins late
CPBH 15:15 17:53 2 hr 38 mins late
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 15:22 18:02 2 hr 40 mins late
PHESAR [PES] 15:35 18:18 2 hr 43 mins late
BHKH 15:42 18:24 2 hr 42 mins late
JAKHIM [JHN] Departed 15:50 18:32 2 hr 42 mins late
DORD 15:56 18:38 2 hr 42 mins late
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 16:04 18:46 2 hr 42 mins late
ISMAILPUR [IMGE] 16:13 18:55 2 hr 42 mins late
GURARU [GRRU] 16:20 19:02 2 hr 42 mins late
PARAIYA [PRY] 16:27 19:09 2 hr 42 mins late
KASTHA [KSTA] 16:35 19:17 2 hr 42 mins late
GAYA JN [GAYA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Jun 2018 18:32