Live Running Status of Train DOS-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63293

Advertisement

Daily 119 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS
Src
09:40
PAHALEJA HALT - PHE
09:45
09:46
KARWANDIA - KWD
09:53
09:54
SASARAM - SSM
10:01
10:02
KUMAHU - KMGE
10:11
10:12
SHIU SAGAR ROAD - SSG
10:18
10:19
KHURMABAD ROAD - KVD
10:25
10:26
KUDRA - KTQ
10:33
10:34
PUSAULI - PSE
10:42
10:43
MUTHANI - MTGE
10:51
10:52
BHABUA ROAD - BBU
10:58
10:59
DURGAUTI - DGO
11:08
11:09
DHANICHHA - DCX
11:15
11:16
KARAMNASA - KMS
11:23
11:24
SAIDRAJA - SYJ
11:32
11:33
CHANDAULI MJHWR - CDMR
11:41
11:42
GANJ KHAWAJA - GAQ
11:50
11:51
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU
13:15
Dstn

FAQS

DOS-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63293 covers 119 kilometer to reach destination.
DOS-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63293 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DOS-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63293 arrives at destination at 13:15.
DOS-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63293 departs from source at 09:40.
Advertisement