DOON EXPRESS (13010) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DOON EXPRESS [13010] for 21 January 2018.
Currently DOON EXPRESS [13010] has Not Started from DEHRADUN [DDN] (On Time)   Refresh

DOON EXPRESS [13010] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DEHRADUN [DDN] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
DOIWALA [DWO] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
RAIWALA [RWL] 21:04 21:04 Right Time
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 22:20 22:20 Right Time
JWALAPUR [JWP] 22:28 22:28 Right Time
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
NAGINA [NGG] 00:06 00:06 Right Time
DHAMPUR [DPR] 00:26 00:26 Right Time
SEOHARA [SEO] 00:43 00:43 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 02:05 02:05 Right Time
RAMPUR [RMU] 02:37 02:37 Right Time
NAGARIA SADAT [NRS] 03:04 03:04 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 03:42 03:42 Right Time
PITAMBARPUR [PMR] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
TILHAR [TLH] 04:28 04:28 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
ROZA JN [ROZA] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI] 05:22 05:22 Right Time
HARDOI [HRI] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
BALAMU JN [BLM] 06:22 06:22 Right Time
SANDILA [SAN] 06:45 06:45 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 09:22 09:22 Right Time
SAFDARGANJ [SGJ] 09:42 09:42 Right Time
DARYABAD [DYD] 09:59 09:59 Right Time
RUDAULI [RDL] 10:19 10:19 Right Time
SOHWAL [SLW] 10:40 10:40 Right Time
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 11:10 11:10 Right Time
A N DEV NAGAR [ACND] 11:21 11:21 Right Time
AYODHYA [AY] 11:32 11:32 Right Time
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ] 12:02 12:02 Right Time
AKBARPUR [ABP] 12:25 12:25 Right Time
MALIPUR [MLPR] 12:46 12:46 Right Time
BILWAI [BWI] 13:06 13:06 Right Time
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 13:25 13:25 Right Time
KHETA SARAI [KS] 13:40 13:40 Right Time
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 14:02 14:02 Right Time
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 14:12 14:12 Right Time
JALALGANJ [JLL] 14:33 14:33 Right Time
KHALISPUR [KSF] 14:54 14:54 Right Time
BABATPUR [BTP] 15:10 15:10 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
KASHI [KEI] 16:26 16:26 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR] 17:46 17:46 Right Time
SAIDRAJA [SYJ] 17:56 17:56 Right Time
KARAMNASA [KMS] 18:06 18:06 Right Time
DURGAUTI [DGO] 18:17 18:17 Right Time
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 18:27 18:27 Right Time
KUDRA [KTQ] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
SASARAM [SSM] 19:05 19:05 Right Time
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 19:23 19:23 Right Time
SON NAGAR [SEB] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 19:41 19:41 Right Time
PHESAR [PES] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
JAKHIM [JHN] 20:03 20:03 Right Time
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
GURARU [GRRU] 20:27 20:27 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] 21:15 21:15 Right Time
TANKUPPA [TKN] 22:01 22:01 Right Time
PAHARPUR [PRP] 22:14 22:14 Right Time
KODERMA [KQR] 22:53 22:53 Right Time
PARSABAD [PSB] 23:15 23:15 Right Time
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 23:33 23:33 Right Time
PARASNATH [PNME] 23:56 23:56 Right Time
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 00:28 00:28 Right Time
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 01:10 01:10 Right Time
BARAKAR [BRR] 02:01 02:01 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
RANIGANJ [RNG] 02:47 02:47 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 03:09 03:09 Right Time
PANAGARH [PAN] 03:22 03:22 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 04:27 04:27 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 05:45 05:45 Right Time
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 05:54 05:54 Right Time
SERAMPORE [SRP] 06:09 06:09 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given