DOON EXPRESS (13009) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DOON EXPRESS [13009] for 23 January 2018.
Currently DOON EXPRESS [13009] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)   Refresh

DOON EXPRESS [13009] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
SERAMPORE [SRP] 20:55 20:55 Right Time
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 21:09 21:09 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 21:23 21:23 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 22:40 22:40 Right Time
PANAGARH [PAN] 23:12 23:12 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 23:29 23:29 Right Time
RANIGANJ [RNG] 23:48 23:48 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 00:11 00:11 Right Time
BARAKAR [BRR] 00:33 00:33 Right Time
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 02:06 02:06 Right Time
PARASNATH [PNME] 02:27 02:27 Right Time
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 02:48 02:48 Right Time
PARSABAD [PSB] 03:09 03:09 Right Time
KODERMA [KQR] 03:28 03:28 Right Time
PAHARPUR [PRP] 04:08 04:08 Right Time
TANKUPPA [TKN] 04:21 04:21 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
GURARU [GRRU] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 05:34 05:34 Right Time
JAKHIM [JHN] 05:46 05:46 Right Time
PHESAR [PES] 05:56 05:56 Right Time
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 06:06 06:06 Right Time
SON NAGAR [SEB] 06:15 06:15 Right Time
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 06:25 06:25 Right Time
SASARAM [SSM] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
KUDRA [KTQ] 07:02 07:02 Right Time
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
DURGAUTI [DGO] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
KARAMNASA [KMS] 07:54 07:54 Right Time
SAIDRAJA [SYJ] 08:04 08:04 Right Time
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR] 08:14 08:14 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 09:30 09:30 Right Time
KASHI [KEI] 10:03 10:03 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 10:30 10:30 Right Time
BABATPUR [BTP] 10:49 10:49 Right Time
KHALISPUR [KSF] 10:59 10:59 Right Time
JALALGANJ [JLL] 11:11 11:11 Right Time
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 11:27 11:27 Right Time
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 11:38 11:38 Right Time
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 12:24 12:24 Right Time
BILWAI [BWI] 12:36 12:36 Right Time
MALIPUR [MLPR] 12:50 12:50 Right Time
AKBARPUR [ABP] 13:10 13:10 Right Time
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ] 13:27 13:27 Right Time
AYODHYA [AY] 13:55 13:55 Right Time
A N DEV NAGAR [ACND] 14:07 14:07 Right Time
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 14:27 14:27 Right Time
SOHWAL [SLW] 14:48 14:48 Right Time
RUDAULI [RDL] 15:08 15:08 Right Time
DARYABAD [DYD] 15:39 15:39 Right Time
SAFDARGANJ [SGJ] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 17:08 17:08 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 18:25 18:25 Right Time
SANDILA [SAN] 19:24 19:24 Right Time
BALAMU JN [BLM] 19:44 19:44 Right Time
HARDOI [HRI] 20:13 20:13 Right Time
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
ROZA JN [ROZA] 21:11 21:11 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 21:25 21:25 Right Time
TILHAR [TLH] 21:42 21:42 Right Time
PITAMBARPUR [PMR] 22:09 22:09 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 22:37 22:37 Right Time
NAGARIA SADAT [NRS] 23:05 23:05 Right Time
RAMPUR [RMU] 23:38 23:38 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 00:30 00:30 Right Time
SEOHARA [SEO] 01:12 01:12 Right Time
DHAMPUR [DPR] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
NAGINA [NGG] 01:50 01:50 Right Time
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 02:20 02:20 Right Time
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 03:52 03:52 Right Time
JWALAPUR [JWP] 04:18 04:18 Right Time
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 05:25 05:25 Right Time
RAIWALA [RWL] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
DOIWALA [DWO] 06:25 06:25 Right Time
DEHRADUN [DDN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given