DOON EXPRESS/13009 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train is Running and Departed from SLG (Delayed by 6 mins) Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 20:25 20:25 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 20:55 20:59 4 mins late
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 21:09 21:14 5 mins late
BANDEL JN [BDC] 21:23 21:28 5 mins late
SLG Departed (No Stoppage) 21:44 21:50 6 mins late
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 22:40 22:40 RT
PANAGARH [PAN] 23:12 23:12 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 23:29 23:29 RT
RANIGANJ [RNG] 23:48 23:48 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 00:11 00:11 RT
BARAKAR [BRR] 00:33 00:33 RT
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 01:30 01:30 RT
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 02:06 02:06 RT
PARASNATH [PNME] 02:27 02:27 RT
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 02:48 02:48 RT
PARSABAD [PSB] 03:09 03:09 RT
KODERMA [KQR] 03:28 03:28 RT
PAHARPUR [PRP] 04:08 04:08 RT
TANKUPPA [TKN] 04:21 04:21 RT
GAYA JN [GAYA] 05:00 05:00 RT
GURARU [GRRU] 05:20 05:20 RT
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 05:34 05:34 RT
JAKHIM [JHN] 05:46 05:46 RT
PHESAR [PES] 05:56 05:56 RT
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 06:06 06:06 RT
SON NAGAR [SEB] 06:15 06:15 RT
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 06:25 06:25 RT
SASARAM [SSM] 06:40 06:40 RT
KUDRA [KTQ] 07:02 07:02 RT
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 07:20 07:20 RT
DURGAUTI [DGO] 07:30 07:30 RT
KARAMNASA [KMS] 07:54 07:54 RT
SAIDRAJA [SYJ] 08:04 08:04 RT
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR] 08:14 08:14 RT
DDU 09:30 09:30 RT
KASHI [KEI] 10:03 10:03 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 10:30 10:30 RT
BABATPUR [BTP] 10:49 10:49 RT
KHALISPUR [KSF] 10:59 10:59 RT
JALALGANJ [JLL] 11:11 11:11 RT
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 11:27 11:27 RT
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 11:38 11:38 RT
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 12:24 12:24 RT
BILWAI [BWI] 12:36 12:36 RT
MALIPUR [MLPR] 12:50 12:50 RT
AKBARPUR [ABP] 13:10 13:10 RT
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ] 13:27 13:27 RT
AYODHYA [AY] 13:55 13:55 RT
A N DEV NAGAR [ACND] 14:07 14:07 RT
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 14:27 14:27 RT
SOHWAL [SLW] 14:48 14:48 RT
RUDAULI [RDL] 15:08 15:08 RT
DARYABAD [DYD] 15:39 15:39 RT
SAFDARGANJ [SGJ] 16:25 16:25 RT
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 17:08 17:08 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 18:25 18:25 RT
SANDILA [SAN] 19:24 19:24 RT
BALAMU JN [BLM] 19:44 19:44 RT
HARDOI [HRI] 20:13 20:13 RT
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI] 20:40 20:40 RT
ROZA JN [ROZA] 21:11 21:11 RT
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 21:25 21:25 RT
TILHAR [TLH] 21:42 21:42 RT
PITAMBARPUR [PMR] 22:09 22:09 RT
BAREILLY [BE] 22:37 22:37 RT
NAGARIA SADAT [NRS] 23:05 23:05 RT
RAMPUR [RMU] 23:38 23:38 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 00:30 00:30 RT
SEOHARA [SEO] 01:12 01:12 RT
DHAMPUR [DPR] 01:30 01:30 RT
NAGINA [NGG] 01:50 01:50 RT
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 02:20 02:20 RT
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 03:52 03:52 RT
JWALAPUR [JWP] 04:18 04:18 RT
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 05:25 05:25 RT
RAIWALA [RWL] 05:50 05:50 RT
DOIWALA [DWO] 06:25 06:25 RT
DEHRADUN [DDN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 20 Jul 2018 21:53