DOON EXPRESS (13009) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train DOON EXPRESS (13009) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DOON EXPRESS [13009] for 19 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 20:25 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 20:55 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 21:09 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] 21:23 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 22:40 RT
PANAGARH [PAN] 23:12 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 23:29 RT
RANIGANJ [RNG] 23:48 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 00:11 RT
BARAKAR [BRR] 00:33 RT
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 01:30 RT
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 02:06 RT
PARASNATH [PNME] 02:27 RT
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 02:48 RT
PARSABAD [PSB] 03:09 RT
KODERMA [KQR] 03:28 RT
PAHARPUR [PRP] 04:08 RT
TANKUPPA [TKN] 04:21 RT
GAYA JN [GAYA] 05:00 RT
GURARU [GRRU] 05:20 RT
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 05:34 RT
JAKHIM [JHN] 05:46 RT
PHESAR [PES] 05:56 RT
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 06:06 RT
SON NAGAR [SEB] 06:15 RT
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 06:25 RT
SASARAM [SSM] 06:40 RT
KUDRA [KTQ] 07:02 RT
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 07:20 RT
DURGAUTI [DGO] 07:30 RT
KARAMNASA [KMS] 07:54 RT
SAIDRAJA [SYJ] 08:04 RT
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR] 08:14 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 09:30 RT
KASHI [KEI] 10:03 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 10:30 RT
BABATPUR [BTP] 10:49 RT
KHALISPUR [KSF] 10:59 RT
JALALGANJ [JLL] 11:11 RT
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 11:27 RT
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 11:38 RT
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 12:24 RT
BILWAI [BWI] 12:36 RT
MALIPUR [MLPR] 12:50 RT
AKBARPUR [ABP] 13:10 RT
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ] 13:27 RT
AYODHYA [AY] 13:55 RT
A N DEV NAGAR [ACND] 14:07 RT
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 14:27 RT
SOHWAL [SLW] 14:48 RT
RUDAULI [RDL] 15:08 RT
DARYABAD [DYD] 15:39 RT
SAFDARGANJ [SGJ] 16:25 RT
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 17:08 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 18:25 RT
SANDILA [SAN] 19:24 RT
BALAMU JN [BLM] 19:44 RT
HARDOI [HRI] 20:13 RT
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI] 20:40 RT
ROZA JN [ROZA] 21:11 RT
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 21:25 RT
TILHAR [TLH] 21:42 RT
PITAMBARPUR [PMR] 22:09 RT
BAREILLY [BE] 22:37 RT
NAGARIA SADAT [NRS] 23:05 RT
RAMPUR [RMU] 23:38 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 00:30 RT
SEOHARA [SEO] 01:12 RT
DHAMPUR [DPR] 01:30 RT
NAGINA [NGG] 01:50 RT
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 02:20 RT
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 03:52 RT
JWALAPUR [JWP] 04:18 RT
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 05:25 RT
RAIWALA [RWL] 05:50 RT
DOIWALA [DWO] 06:25 RT
DEHRADUN [DDN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: