13009/DOON EXPRESS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 13009/DOON EXPRESS - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DOON EXPRESS [13009] for 22 April 2018.
Currently DOON EXPRESS [13009] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)

Current Running Status Information of Train DOON EXPRESS [13009]

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 20:25 21:55 1 hr 30 mins late
SERAMPORE [SRP] 20:55 22:25 1 hr 30 mins late
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 21:09 22:39 1 hr 30 mins late
BANDEL JN [BDC] 21:23 22:53 1 hr 30 mins late
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 22:40 23:49 1 hr 9 mins late
PANAGARH [PAN] 23:12 00:21 1 hr 9 mins late
DURGAPUR [DGR] 23:29 00:38 1 hr 9 mins late
RANIGANJ [RNG] 23:48 00:57 1 hr 9 mins late
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 00:11 01:20 1 hr 9 mins late
BARAKAR [BRR] 00:33 01:42 1 hr 9 mins late
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 01:30 02:21 51 mins late
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 02:06 02:55 49 mins late
PARASNATH [PNME] 02:27 03:16 49 mins late
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 02:48 03:37 49 mins late
PARSABAD [PSB] 03:09 03:58 49 mins late
KODERMA [KQR] 03:28 04:17 49 mins late
PAHARPUR [PRP] 04:08 04:57 49 mins late
TANKUPPA [TKN] 04:21 05:10 49 mins late
GAYA JN [GAYA] 05:00 05:37 37 mins late
GURARU [GRRU] 05:20 05:57 37 mins late
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 05:34 06:11 37 mins late
JAKHIM [JHN] 05:46 06:23 37 mins late
PHESAR [PES] 05:56 06:33 37 mins late
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 06:06 06:43 37 mins late
SON NAGAR [SEB] 06:15 06:52 37 mins late
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 06:25 07:02 37 mins late
SASARAM [SSM] 06:40 07:17 37 mins late
KUDRA [KTQ] 07:02 07:39 37 mins late
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 07:20 07:57 37 mins late
DURGAUTI [DGO] 07:30 08:07 37 mins late
KARAMNASA [KMS] 07:54 08:31 37 mins late
SAIDRAJA [SYJ] 08:04 08:41 37 mins late
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR] 08:14 08:51 37 mins late
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 09:30 09:30 RT
KASHI [KEI] 10:03 10:03 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 10:30 10:30 RT
BABATPUR [BTP] 10:49 10:49 RT
KHALISPUR [KSF] 10:59 10:59 RT
JALALGANJ [JLL] 11:11 11:11 RT
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 11:27 11:27 RT
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 11:38 11:38 RT
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 12:24 12:24 RT
BILWAI [BWI] 12:36 12:36 RT
MALIPUR [MLPR] 12:50 12:50 RT
AKBARPUR [ABP] 13:10 13:10 RT
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ] 13:27 13:27 RT
AYODHYA [AY] 13:55 13:55 RT
A N DEV NAGAR [ACND] 14:07 14:07 RT
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 14:27 14:27 RT
SOHWAL [SLW] 14:48 14:48 RT
RUDAULI [RDL] 15:08 15:08 RT
DARYABAD [DYD] 15:39 15:39 RT
SAFDARGANJ [SGJ] 16:25 16:25 RT
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 17:08 17:08 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 18:25 18:25 RT
SANDILA [SAN] 19:24 19:24 RT
BALAMU JN [BLM] 19:44 19:44 RT
HARDOI [HRI] 20:13 20:13 RT
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI] 20:40 20:40 RT
ROZA JN [ROZA] 21:11 21:11 RT
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 21:25 21:25 RT
TILHAR [TLH] 21:42 21:42 RT
PITAMBARPUR [PMR] 22:09 22:09 RT
BAREILLY [BE] 22:37 22:37 RT
NAGARIA SADAT [NRS] 23:05 23:05 RT
RAMPUR [RMU] 23:38 23:38 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 00:30 00:30 RT
SEOHARA [SEO] 01:12 01:12 RT
DHAMPUR [DPR] 01:30 01:30 RT
NAGINA [NGG] 01:50 01:50 RT
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 02:20 02:20 RT
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 03:52 03:52 RT
JWALAPUR [JWP] 04:18 04:18 RT
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 05:25 05:25 RT
RAIWALA [RWL] 05:50 05:50 RT
DOIWALA [DWO] 06:25 06:25 RT
DEHRADUN [DDN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Apr 2018 14:41