Live Running Status of Train DNR-TIA PASSENGER - 53232

Advertisement

Daily 151 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DANAPUR - DNR
Src
08:40
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS
08:48
08:50
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY
08:56
08:58
PATNA JN - PNBE
09:10
09:20
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB
09:28
09:30
GULZARBAGH - GZH
09:37
09:39
PATNA SAHEB - PNC
09:46
09:48
BANKA GHAT - BKG
09:56
09:58
FATUHA - FUT
10:06
10:08
KHUSROPUR - KOO
10:17
10:19
KARAUTA - KWO
10:26
10:28
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP
11:08
11:10
KAMAUTI HALT - KRNN
11:15
11:16
KHARUARA HALT - EC31
11:21
11:22
HARNAUT - HRT
11:26
11:28
MURHARI HALT - MUHI
11:34
11:35
WENA - WENA
11:41
11:43
IMLIBHAGA HALT - EC32
11:49
11:50
RAHUL ROAD - RRE
11:55
11:56
DEKPURA HALT - DKR
12:01
12:02
SOHSARAI H - SOW
12:07
12:08
BIHAR SHARIF - BEHS
12:13
12:15
TUNGI HALT - TNGI
12:21
12:22
PAWAPURI ROAD - POE
12:26
12:28
DIPNAGAR HALT - DPNR
12:34
12:35
NALANDA - NLD
12:46
12:48
SILAO - SILO
12:55
12:57
KARAHDIH HALT - KHDH
13:02
13:03
RAJGIR - RGD
13:15
13:20
NEKPUR HALT - NKPU
13:29
13:30
NATESAR - NES
13:40
13:42
JTIN - JTIN
13:52
13:54
SARSO HALT - SRSO
14:02
14:03
MOHAMMADPUR HALT - MMDP
14:24
14:25
HISUA HALT - HIS
14:29
14:30
TILAYA - TIA
15:50
Dstn

FAQS

DNR-TIA PASSENGER - 53232 covers 151 kilometer to reach destination.
DNR-TIA PASSENGER - 53232 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DNR-TIA PASSENGER - 53232 arrives at destination at 15:50.
DNR-TIA PASSENGER - 53232 departs from source at 08:40.
Advertisement