DNR-SHC JANHIT EXPRESS (13206) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DNR-SHC JANHIT EXPRESS [13206] for 20 January 2018.
Currently DNR-SHC JANHIT EXPRESS [13206] is Running and Departed from KFA (Delayed by 1 hour 7 mins)   Refresh

DNR-SHC JANHIT EXPRESS [13206] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DANAPUR [DNR] 09:00 10:22 1 hr 22 mins late
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 09:25 10:40 1 hr 15 mins late
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 10:10 11:32 1 hr 22 mins late
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 12:20 13:15 55 mins late
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 12:38 13:40 1 hr 2 mins late
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 13:18 14:23 1 hr 5 mins late
MANSI JN [MNE] 13:38 14:40 1 hr 2 mins late
KFA Departed (No Stoppage) 14:00 15:07 1 hr 7 mins late
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 14:06 15:09 1 hr 3 mins late
SAHARSA JN [SHC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 15:20