DNR-SC EXP (12792) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DNR-SC EXP [12792] for 23 January 2018.
Currently DNR-SC EXP [12792] has Not Started from DANAPUR [DNR] (On Time)   Refresh

DNR-SC EXP [12792] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DANAPUR [DNR] 12:15 12:15 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 12:45 12:45 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 13:32 13:32 Right Time
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 14:03 14:03 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 16:02 16:02 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
BHULANPUR [BHLP] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 18:16 18:16 Right Time
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 23:50 23:50 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 01:05 01:05 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 02:20 02:20 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 08:08 08:08 Right Time
BETUL [BZU] 08:56 08:56 Right Time
PANDHURNA [PAR] 10:12 10:12 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 11:55 11:55 Right Time
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 12:56 12:56 Right Time
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 14:31 14:31 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 15:35 15:35 Right Time
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 16:26 16:26 Right Time
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 17:03 17:03 Right Time
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 17:18 17:18 Right Time
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 17:28 17:28 Right Time
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given