Live Running Status of Train DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER - 63219

Advertisement

Daily 75 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DANAPUR - DNR
Src
09:55
NEORA - NEO
10:00
10:01
GANDHI HALT - GNHI
10:06
10:07
SADISOPUR - SDE
10:11
10:12
PATEL HALT - PATL
10:16
10:17
BIHTA - BTA
10:20
10:22
KOELWAR - KWR
10:31
10:32
KULHARIA - KUA
10:36
10:38
JAMIRA HALT - JMIR
10:44
10:45
ARA - ARA
11:02
11:04
JAGJIVAN HALT - JGWL
11:08
11:09
KARISATH - KRS
11:15
11:17
KAURIYA - KYA
11:22
11:23
SARVODAYA HALT - XSAN
11:26
11:27
RAMANAND TIWARI HALT - RNTE
11:30
11:31
BIHIYA - BEA
11:48
11:50
BANAHI - BYN
11:59
12:00
RAGHUNATHPUR - RPR
13:05
Dstn

FAQS

DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER - 63219 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER - 63219 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER - 63219 arrives at destination at 13:05.
DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER - 63219 departs from source at 09:55.
Advertisement