Live Running Status of Train DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER - 63218

Advertisement

Daily 99 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DANAPUR - DNR
Src
17:55
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS
18:03
18:04
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY
18:08
18:10
PATNA JN - PNBE
18:20
18:25
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB
18:31
18:33
GULZARBAGH - GZH
18:39
18:40
PATNA SAHEB - PNC
18:44
18:46
DEEDARGANJ - DDGJ
18:52
18:53
BANKA GHAT - BKG
18:57
18:58
FATUHA - FUT
19:03
19:05
BUDHDEOCHAK YADAV NAGAR H - BCYN
19:10
19:11
HARDAS BIGHA - HDE
19:15
19:16
KHUSROPUR - KOO
19:20
19:21
MANJHAULIGRAM HALT - MJM
19:25
19:26
KARAUTA - KWO
19:30
19:31
SALIM PUR BIHAR H - SMBH
19:35
19:36
TEKA BIGHA H - TKBG
19:40
19:41
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP
19:48
19:50
JAIPRAKASH MAHULI HALT - JPML
19:57
19:58
ATHMAL GOLA - ATL
20:03
20:04
ACHUARA HALT - ACU
20:08
20:09
BARH - BARH
20:14
20:16
SAHRI HALT - SHT
20:21
20:22
RAILEY ENGLISH HALT - RLE
20:26
20:27
PUNARAKH - PHK
20:32
20:33
MEKRA MAMARKHABAD - MMKB
20:37
20:38
KANHAIPUR - KNHP
20:42
20:43
MOR - MOR
20:47
20:48
BARHAPUR HALT - BHAD
20:52
20:53
SIVNAR HALT - SIVN
20:57
20:58
MOKAMEH JN - MKA
21:30
Dstn

FAQS

DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER - 63218 covers 99 kilometer to reach destination.
DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER - 63218 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER - 63218 arrives at destination at 21:30.
DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER - 63218 departs from source at 17:55.
Advertisement