DNR - SBG INTERCITY EXP (13236) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DNR - SBG INTERCITY EXP [13236] for 24 January 2018.
Currently DNR - SBG INTERCITY EXP [13236] is Running and Departed from DHARHARA [DRH] (Delayed by 15 mins)   Refresh

DNR - SBG INTERCITY EXP [13236] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DANAPUR [DNR] 04:55 04:55 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 05:32 05:35 3 mins late
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 05:41 05:49 8 mins late
FATWA [FUT] 05:58 06:09 11 mins late
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 06:08 06:20 12 mins late
KARAUTA [KWO] 06:17 06:32 15 mins late
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 06:37 06:50 13 mins late
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 06:44 06:59 15 mins late
BARH [BARH] 06:54 07:13 19 mins late
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 07:30 07:55 25 mins late
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 07:37 08:06 29 mins late
BARHIYA [BRYA] 07:50 08:17 27 mins late
DUMRI HALT [DMRX] 07:57 08:24 27 mins late
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 08:24 08:46 22 mins late
KIUL JN [KIUL] 08:57 08:57 Right Time
KAJRA [KJH] 09:16 09:37 21 mins late
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 09:29 09:47 18 mins late
DHARHARA [DRH] Departed 09:44 09:59 15 mins late
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 10:05 10:18 13 mins late
BARIARPUR [BUP] 10:18 10:31 13 mins late
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 10:40 10:53 13 mins late
AKBARNAGAR [AKN] 10:53 11:06 13 mins late
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 11:20 11:30 10 mins late
GHOGA [GGA] 11:43 11:53 10 mins late
EKCHARI [EKC] 11:53 12:03 10 mins late
KAHALGAON [CLG] 12:02 12:12 10 mins late
PIRPAINTI [PPT] 12:30 12:40 10 mins late
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 24 Jan 2018 9:59