DNR - RGD INTERCITY EXP (13234) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DNR - RGD INTERCITY EXP [13234] for 20 January 2018.
Currently DNR - RGD INTERCITY EXP [13234] has Not Started from DANAPUR [DNR] (On Time)   Refresh

DNR - RGD INTERCITY EXP [13234] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DANAPUR [DNR] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 08:05 08:05 Right Time
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 08:17 08:17 Right Time
GULZARBAGH [GZH] 08:23 08:23 Right Time
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 08:31 08:31 Right Time
FATWA [FUT] 08:43 08:43 Right Time
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 08:53 08:53 Right Time
KARAUTA [KWO] 09:02 09:02 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 09:28 09:28 Right Time
HARNAUT [HRT] 09:39 09:39 Right Time
WENA [WENA] 09:47 09:47 Right Time
BIHAR SHARIF [BEHS] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
POE 10:13 10:13 Right Time
NALANDA [NLD] 10:23 10:23 Right Time
RAJGIR [RGD] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given