Live Running Status of Train DMR - SCL PASSENGER - 55678

Advertisement

Daily 117 Km Updated: 16 Jun 08:19:40 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DHARMANAGAR - DMR
Src
05:30
NADIAPUR - NPU
05:40
05:41
CHURAIBARI - CBZ
05:49
05:50
TILBHUM - TBX
06:01
06:02
CHANDKHIRA BAGN - CHBN
06:14
06:15
KALKALIGHAT - KKGT
06:21
06:22
PATHARKANDI - PTKD
06:32
06:33
KANAIBAZAR - KNBR
06:40
06:41
BARAIGRAM JN - BRGM
06:50
06:51
KAYASTHAGRAM - KTGM
07:00
07:01
NILAMBAZAR - NLBR
07:10
07:11
SUPRAKANDI HALT - SAKD
07:20
07:21
KARIMGANJ JN - KXJ
07:40
08:05
NEW KARIMGANJ - NKMG
08:11
08:13
CHARGOLA - CGX
08:21
08:22
BHANGA - BXG
08:34
08:35
RUPASIBARI - RPB
08:52
08:53
BADARPUR JN - BPB
09:05
09:10
PANCHGRAM - PNGM
09:34
09:35
KATAKHAL JN - KTX
09:45
09:46
SALCHAPRA - SCA
09:57
09:58
ARUNACHAL - ARCL
10:10
10:12
SILCHAR - SCL
10:25
Dstn

FAQS

DMR - SCL PASSENGER - 55678 covers 117 kilometer to reach destination.
DMR - SCL PASSENGER - 55678 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DMR - SCL PASSENGER - 55678 arrives at destination at 10:25.
DMR - SCL PASSENGER - 55678 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement