Live Running Status of Train DLI SRE EXP - 14545

Advertisement

Daily 216 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
FARUKHNAGAR - FN
Src
13:10
SULTANPUR KALIAWAS H - STKW
13:20
13:21
GARHI HARSARU - GHH
13:38
13:40
GURGAON - GGN
13:49
13:51
PALAM - PM
14:03
14:05
DELHI CANTT - DEC
14:12
14:14
PATELNAGAR - PTNR
14:26
14:27
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE
14:36
14:38
DELHI - DLI
15:05
17:05
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA
17:19
17:21
NOLI - NOLI
17:36
17:38
GOTRA HALT - GTRA
17:54
17:55
FAKHARPUR HALT - FAP
18:00
18:01
KHEKRA - KEX
18:06
18:07
SANHERA HALT - SFA
18:13
18:14
AHERA HALT - AHQ
18:19
18:20
BAGPAT ROAD - BPM
18:28
18:30
SUJRA - SUJR
18:39
18:40
BARAUT - BTU
18:52
18:53
QASIMPUR KHERI - KPKI
19:04
19:05
KANDHLA - KQL
19:21
19:22
SHAMLI - SMQL
19:39
19:41
HIND - HIND
19:52
19:53
THANA BHAWAN - THBN
20:05
20:06
NANAUTA - NNX
20:16
20:17
RAMPURMANI HARAN - RPMN
20:27
20:28
TAPRI - TPZ
20:54
20:55
SAHARANPUR - SRE
21:25
Dstn

FAQS

DLI SRE EXP - 14545 covers 216 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI SRE EXP - 14545 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI SRE EXP - 14545 arrives at destination at 21:25.
DLI SRE EXP - 14545 departs from source at 13:10.
Advertisement