DLI SRE EXP (14545) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DLI SRE EXP [14545] for 18 January 2018.
Currently DLI SRE EXP [14545] has Not Started from FN (On Time)   Refresh

DLI SRE EXP [14545] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
FN 13:10 13:10 Right Time
STKW 13:21 13:21 Right Time
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 13:40 13:40 Right Time
GURGAON [GGN] 13:52 13:52 Right Time
PALAM [PM] 14:06 14:06 Right Time
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 14:18 14:18 Right Time
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 14:32 14:32 Right Time
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 14:44 14:44 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] 17:05 17:05 Right Time
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
NOLI 17:37 17:37 Right Time
GTRA 17:57 17:57 Right Time
FAP 18:02 18:02 Right Time
KEX 18:08 18:08 Right Time
SFA 18:14 18:14 Right Time
AHQ 18:20 18:20 Right Time
BPM 18:25 18:25 Right Time
SUJR 18:35 18:35 Right Time
BARAUT [BTU] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
KPKI 19:04 19:04 Right Time
KQL 19:18 19:18 Right Time
SHAMLI [SMQL] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
HIND 19:47 19:47 Right Time
THBN 20:11 20:11 Right Time
RPMN 20:35 20:35 Right Time
TAPRI [TPZ] 20:58 20:58 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given