Live Running Status of Train DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER - 51913

Advertisement

Daily 164 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DELHI - DLI
Src
18:05
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA
18:19
18:21
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT - BHHZ
18:31
18:32
NOLI - NOLI
18:40
18:41
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR - NTG
18:47
18:48
GOTRA HALT - GTRA
18:54
18:55
FAKHARPUR HALT - FAP
19:00
19:01
KHEKRA - KEX
19:06
19:07
SANHERA HALT - SFA
19:13
19:14
AHERA HALT - AHQ
19:19
19:20
BAGPAT ROAD - BPM
19:29
19:30
SUJRA - SUJR
19:38
19:39
ALAWALPUR I PUR - AIH
19:45
19:46
BARKA - BADK
19:51
19:52
BARAUT - BTU
19:57
19:58
BAOLI - BAOL
20:05
20:06
QASIMPUR KHERI - KPKI
20:12
20:13
BHUDPUR - BDHP
20:20
20:21
ASARA HALT - ASAR
20:26
20:27
AILAM - AILM
20:31
20:32
KANDHLA - KQL
20:39
20:40
KHANDRAWALI - KZI
20:58
20:59
GUJRAN BALWA - GLBN
21:04
21:05
SHAMLI - SMQL
21:15
21:17
HIND - HIND
21:28
21:29
THANA BHAWAN TN - TBTN
21:41
21:42
THANA BHAWAN - THBN
21:46
21:47
NANAUTA - NNX
21:58
21:59
RAMPURMANI HARAN - RPMN
22:12
22:13
MANANI - MNZ
22:24
22:25
TAPRI - TPZ
23:00
23:13
SAHARANPUR - SRE
23:35
Dstn

FAQS

DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER - 51913 covers 164 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER - 51913 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER - 51913 arrives at destination at 23:35.
DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER - 51913 departs from source at 18:05.
Advertisement