Live Running Status of Train DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER - 51911

Advertisement

Daily 164 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DELHI - DLI
Src
12:45
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA
12:59
13:01
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT - BHHZ
13:11
13:12
NOLI - NOLI
13:20
13:21
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR - NTG
13:27
13:28
GOTRA HALT - GTRA
13:34
13:35
FAKHARPUR HALT - FAP
13:40
13:41
KHEKRA - KEX
13:46
13:47
SANHERA HALT - SFA
13:53
13:54
AHERA HALT - AHQ
13:59
14:00
BAGPAT ROAD - BPM
14:05
14:06
SUJRA - SUJR
14:14
14:15
ALAWALPUR I PUR - AIH
14:21
14:22
BARKA - BADK
14:27
14:28
BARAUT - BTU
14:35
14:36
BAOLI - BAOL
14:43
14:44
QASIMPUR KHERI - KPKI
14:50
14:51
BHUDPUR - BDHP
14:58
14:59
ASARA HALT - ASAR
15:05
15:06
AILAM - AILM
15:09
15:10
KANDHLA - KQL
15:16
15:18
KHANDRAWALI - KZI
15:36
15:37
GUJRAN BALWA - GLBN
15:42
15:43
SHAMLI - SMQL
15:57
16:00
SILAWAR - SLWR
16:08
16:09
HIND - HIND
16:14
16:15
HARISHPUR - HHP
16:22
16:23
THANA BHAWAN TN - TBTN
16:29
16:30
THANA BHAWAN - THBN
16:34
16:35
NANAUTA - NNX
16:46
16:47
SONA ARJUNPUR - SNAP
16:55
16:56
RAMPURMANI HARAN - RPMN
17:05
17:06
BHANKALA HALT - BNQL
17:13
17:14
MANANI - MNZ
17:20
17:21
TAPRI - TPZ
17:32
17:33
SAHARANPUR - SRE
17:50
Dstn

FAQS

DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER - 51911 covers 164 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER - 51911 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER - 51911 arrives at destination at 17:50.
DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER - 51911 departs from source at 12:45.
Advertisement