Live Running Status of Train DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER - 51909

Advertisement

Daily 164 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DELHI - DLI
Src
05:20
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA
05:34
05:36
GOKULPUR SABOLI HALT - GPSL
05:44
05:45
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT - BHHZ
05:49
05:50
NOLI - NOLI
05:55
05:56
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR - NTG
06:02
06:03
GOTRA HALT - GTRA
06:09
06:10
FAKHARPUR HALT - FAP
06:15
06:16
KHEKRA - KEX
06:21
06:22
SANHERA HALT - SFA
06:28
06:29
AHERA HALT - AHQ
06:34
06:35
BAGPAT ROAD - BPM
06:40
06:41
SUJRA - SUJR
06:49
06:50
ALAWALPUR I PUR - AIH
06:56
06:57
BARKA - BADK
07:02
07:03
BARAUT - BTU
07:08
07:09
BAOLI - BAOL
07:16
07:17
QASIMPUR KHERI - KPKI
07:23
07:24
BHUDPUR - BDHP
07:40
07:41
ASARA HALT - ASAR
07:46
07:47
AILAM - AILM
07:51
07:52
KANDHLA - KQL
08:03
08:04
KHANDRAWALI - KZI
08:13
08:14
GUJRAN BALWA - GLBN
08:19
08:20
SHAMLI - SMQL
08:40
08:50
SILAWAR - SLWR
08:58
08:59
HIND - HIND
09:04
09:05
HARISHPUR - HHP
09:12
09:13
THANA BHAWAN TN - TBTN
09:19
09:20
THANA BHAWAN - THBN
09:24
09:25
NANAUTA - NNX
09:37
09:38
SONA ARJUNPUR - SNAP
09:46
09:47
RAMPURMANI HARAN - RPMN
09:54
09:55
BHANKALA HALT - BNQL
10:02
10:03
MANANI - MNZ
10:09
10:10
TAPRI - TPZ
10:22
10:23
SAHARANPUR - SRE
10:50
Dstn

FAQS

DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER - 51909 covers 164 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER - 51909 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER - 51909 arrives at destination at 10:50.
DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER - 51909 departs from source at 05:20.
Advertisement