DLI-SHC EXP SPL/4028 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 22:40 RT
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 23:27 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 05:05 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 08:05 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 10:20 RT
BUXAR [BXR] 11:30 RT
ARA [ARA] 12:32 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] 14:10 RT
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 15:20 RT
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 16:00 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 17:15 RT
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 18:02 RT
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 18:34 RT
MANSI JN [MNE] 18:44 RT
SAHARSA JN [SHC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: