Live Running Status of Train DLI-ROK MEMU - 64931

Advertisement

Daily 70 Km Updated: 16 Jun 04:34:20 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DELHI - DLI
Src
18:35
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ
18:47
18:48
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP
18:52
18:53
DAYABASTI - DBSI
18:57
18:58
SHAKURBASTI - SSB
19:14
19:15
MANGOLPURI - MGLP
19:22
19:23
NANGLOI - NNO
19:28
19:29
MUNDKA - MQC
19:33
19:34
GHEVRA - GHE
19:38
19:39
BAHADURGARH - BGZ
19:46
19:47
ASAUDAH - ASE
19:55
19:56
ROHEDNAGAR HALT - ROHN
20:02
20:03
SAMPLA - SPZ
20:08
20:09
ISMAILA HARYANA - ISM
20:14
20:15
KHARAWAR - KRZ
20:22
20:23
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO
20:29
20:30
ROHTAK JN - ROK
20:55
Dstn

FAQS

DLI-ROK MEMU - 64931 covers 70 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-ROK MEMU - 64931 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-ROK MEMU - 64931 arrives at destination at 20:55.
DLI-ROK MEMU - 64931 departs from source at 18:35.
Advertisement