Live Running Status of Train DLI-ROK MEMU - 64915

Advertisement

Daily 70 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DELHI - DLI
Src
10:10
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ
10:24
10:25
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP
10:29
10:30
DAYABASTI - DBSI
10:34
10:35
SHAKURBASTI - SSB
10:46
10:48
MANGOLPURI - MGLP
10:55
10:56
NANGLOI - NNO
11:01
11:02
MUNDKA - MQC
11:06
11:07
GHEVRA - GHE
11:11
11:12
BAHADURGARH - BGZ
11:19
11:20
ASAUDAH - ASE
11:28
11:29
ROHEDNAGAR HALT - ROHN
11:35
11:36
SAMPLA - SPZ
11:41
11:42
ISMAILA HARYANA - ISM
11:47
11:48
KHARAWAR - KRZ
11:55
11:56
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO
12:02
12:03
ROHTAK JN - ROK
12:20
Dstn

FAQS

DLI-ROK MEMU - 64915 covers 70 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-ROK MEMU - 64915 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-ROK MEMU - 64915 arrives at destination at 12:20.
DLI-ROK MEMU - 64915 departs from source at 10:10.
Advertisement