Live Running Status of Train DLI-ROK MEMU - 64913

Advertisement

Daily 70 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DELHI - DLI
Src
05:00
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ
05:12
05:13
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP
05:17
05:18
DAYABASTI - DBSI
05:21
05:22
SHAKURBASTI - SSB
05:29
05:30
MANGOLPURI - MGLP
05:37
05:38
NANGLOI - NNO
05:42
05:43
MUNDKA - MQC
05:49
05:50
GHEVRA - GHE
05:54
05:55
BAHADURGARH - BGZ
06:01
06:02
ASAUDAH - ASE
06:09
06:10
ROHEDNAGAR HALT - ROHN
06:15
06:16
SAMPLA - SPZ
06:21
06:22
ISMAILA HARYANA - ISM
06:27
06:28
KHARAWAR - KRZ
06:35
06:36
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO
06:46
06:47
ROHTAK JN - ROK
07:00
Dstn

FAQS

DLI-ROK MEMU - 64913 covers 70 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-ROK MEMU - 64913 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-ROK MEMU - 64913 arrives at destination at 07:00.
DLI-ROK MEMU - 64913 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement