DLI-ROK DMU (74011) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DLI-ROK DMU [74011] for 20 January 2018.
Currently DLI-ROK DMU [74011] has Not Started from DELHI [DLI] (On Time)   Refresh

DLI-ROK DMU [74011] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 20:34 20:34 Right Time
VVKP 20:40 20:40 Right Time
DBSI 20:45 20:45 Right Time
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 20:55 20:55 Right Time
MANGOLPURI [MGLP] 21:03 21:03 Right Time
NANGLOI [NNO] 21:09 21:09 Right Time
MQC 21:15 21:15 Right Time
GHE 21:21 21:21 Right Time
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 21:29 21:29 Right Time
ASE 21:40 21:40 Right Time
ROHN 21:46 21:46 Right Time
SAMPLA [SPZ] 21:53 21:53 Right Time
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM] 22:01 22:01 Right Time
KRZ 22:10 22:10 Right Time
ABO 22:18 22:18 Right Time
ROHTAK JN [ROK] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given