Live Running Status of Train DLI-ROK DMU - 74011

Advertisement

Daily 70 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DELHI - DLI
Src
20:20
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ
20:33
20:34
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP
20:39
20:40
DAYABASTI - DBSI
20:44
20:45
SHAKURBASTI - SSB
20:53
20:55
MANGOLPURI - MGLP
21:02
21:03
NANGLOI - NNO
21:08
21:09
MUNDKA - MQC
21:13
21:14
GHEVRA - GHE
21:18
21:19
BAHADURGARH - BGZ
21:26
21:27
ASAUDAH - ASE
21:35
21:36
ROHEDNAGAR HALT - ROHN
21:42
21:43
SAMPLA - SPZ
21:48
21:49
ISMAILA HARYANA - ISM
21:54
21:55
KHARAWAR - KRZ
22:02
22:03
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO
22:09
22:10
ROHTAK JN - ROK
22:30
Dstn

FAQS

DLI-ROK DMU - 74011 covers 70 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-ROK DMU - 74011 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-ROK DMU - 74011 arrives at destination at 22:30.
DLI-ROK DMU - 74011 departs from source at 20:20.
Advertisement