DLI-RE DMU (74003) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DLI-RE DMU [74003] for 24 January 2018.
Currently DLI-RE DMU [74003] has Not Started from DELHI [DLI] (On Time)   Refresh

DLI-RE DMU [74003] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 13:50 13:50 Right Time
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 14:06 14:06 Right Time
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 14:28 14:28 Right Time
PALAM [PM] 14:37 14:37 Right Time
SMDP 14:43 14:43 Right Time
BIJWASAN [BWSN] 14:50 14:50 Right Time
GURGAON [GGN] 14:58 14:58 Right Time
BDXT 15:07 15:07 Right Time
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 15:14 15:14 Right Time
PATLI [PT] 15:24 15:24 Right Time
TNJR 15:31 15:31 Right Time
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA] 15:36 15:36 Right Time
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 15:43 15:43 Right Time
INCHHAPURI [IHP] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
KHALILPUR [KIP] 15:58 15:58 Right Time
KWMD 16:06 16:06 Right Time
REWARI [RE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given