Indian Railways Train Running Status of 74001 - DLI-RE DMU

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of dli-re-dmu-74001 for 19 November.
dli-re-dmu-74001 is Running and Departed from GARHI HARSARU [GHH] (15 mins late)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 20:05 20:05 RT
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 20:22 20:34 12 mins late
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 20:28 20:45 17 mins late
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 20:41 20:57 16 mins late
PALAM [PM] 20:50 21:06 16 mins late
SMDP 20:56 21:12 16 mins late
BIJWASAN [BWSN] 21:02 21:17 15 mins late
GURGAON [GGN] 21:10 21:27 17 mins late
BDXT 21:17 21:34 17 mins late
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 21:24 21:39 15 mins late
PATLI [PT] 21:34 21:49 15 mins late
TNJR 21:41 21:56 15 mins late
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA] 21:47 22:02 15 mins late
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 21:54 22:09 15 mins late
INCHHAPURI [IHP] 22:02 22:17 15 mins late
KHALILPUR [KIP] 22:10 22:25 15 mins late
KWMD 22:17 22:30 13 mins late
REWARI [RE] 22:50 22:55 5 mins late
KHORI [KORI] 23:04 23:07 3 mins late
KUND [KUND] 23:18 23:21 3 mins late
KATHUWAS [KTWS] 23:26 23:29 3 mins late
ATELI [AEL] 23:37 23:40 3 mins late
MIRZAPUR BCHAUD [MBV] 23:47 23:50 3 mins late
NARNAUL [NNL] 23:57 00:00 3 mins late
AMARPUR JORASI [APJ] 00:08 00:11 3 mins late
NIZAMPUR [NIP] 00:18 00:21 3 mins late
DABLA [DBLA] 00:31 00:34 3 mins late
JLLO 00:43 00:46 3 mins late
MADA 00:55 00:55 RT
NIM KA THANA [NMK] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 19 Nov 2017 21:37