Live Running Status of Train DLI-KPKI DEMU - 74027

Advertisement

Sun,Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri 64 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DELHI - DLI
Src
15:30
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA
15:44
15:46
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT - BHHZ
15:56
15:57
NOLI - NOLI
16:05
16:06
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR - NTG
16:11
16:12
GOTRA HALT - GTRA
16:18
16:19
FAKHARPUR HALT - FAP
16:24
16:25
KHEKRA - KEX
16:30
16:31
SANHERA HALT - SFA
16:36
16:37
AHERA HALT - AHQ
16:42
16:43
BAGPAT ROAD - BPM
16:48
16:49
SUJRA - SUJR
16:56
16:57
ALAWALPUR I PUR - AIH
17:03
17:04
BARKA - BADK
17:09
17:10
BARAUT - BTU
17:15
17:16
BAOLI - BAOL
17:22
17:23
QASIMPUR KHERI - KPKI
18:05
Dstn

FAQS

DLI-KPKI DEMU - 74027 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-KPKI DEMU - 74027 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-KPKI DEMU - 74027 arrives at destination at 18:05.
DLI-KPKI DEMU - 74027 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement