DLI-KKDE DMU (74013) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DLI-KKDE DMU [74013] for 20 January 2018.
74013 does not start on Saturday from source station DLI   Refresh

DLI-KKDE DMU [74013] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 16:35 Right Time
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 16:48 Right Time
VVKP 16:53 Right Time
DBSI 16:58 Right Time
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 17:13 Right Time
MANGOLPURI [MGLP] 17:20 Right Time
NANGLOI [NNO] 17:26 Right Time
MQC 17:32 Right Time
GHE 17:38 Right Time
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 17:46 Right Time
ASE 17:57 Right Time
ROHN 18:03 Right Time
SAMPLA [SPZ] 18:09 Right Time
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM] 18:16 Right Time
KRZ 18:24 Right Time
ABO 18:32 Right Time
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 18:50 Right Time
SMF 19:02 Right Time
KHV 19:10 Right Time
KZH 19:25 Right Time
JULANA [JNA] 19:33 Right Time
JJT 19:41 Right Time
KIU 19:50 Right Time
BSPH 19:58 Right Time
JIND JN [JIND] 20:40 Right Time
BARSOLA [BZO] 20:48 Right Time
UCHANA [UCA] 21:00 Right Time
GHASO [GSO] 21:08 Right Time
NARWANA JN [NRW] 21:22 Right Time
GRZ 21:31 Right Time
KIY 21:40 Right Time
SJM 21:50 Right Time
QTP 21:58 Right Time
KAITHAL [KLE] 22:06 Right Time
GXG 22:19 Right Time
TIK 22:27 Right Time
PHWR 22:38 Right Time
PBJM 22:44 Right Time
PDS 22:50 Right Time
TNDE 23:04 Right Time
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: