Live Running Status of Train DLI-KKDE DMU - 74013

Advertisement

Sun,Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri 247 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DELHI - DLI
Src
16:45
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ
16:57
16:58
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP
17:02
17:03
DAYABASTI - DBSI
17:07
17:08
SHAKURBASTI - SSB
17:16
17:18
MANGOLPURI - MGLP
17:25
17:26
NANGLOI - NNO
17:31
17:32
MUNDKA - MQC
17:36
17:37
GHEVRA - GHE
17:42
17:43
BAHADURGARH - BGZ
17:49
17:50
ASAUDAH - ASE
17:58
17:59
ROHEDNAGAR HALT - ROHN
18:05
18:06
SAMPLA - SPZ
18:11
18:12
ISMAILA HARYANA - ISM
18:17
18:18
KHARAWAR - KRZ
18:25
18:26
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO
18:32
18:33
ROHTAK JN - ROK
18:48
18:50
SAMAR GOPALPUR - SMF
18:59
19:00
KARAINTHI - KHV
19:07
19:08
LAKHAN MAJRA HALT - LNMA
19:12
19:13
KILA ZAFARGARH - KZH
19:19
19:20
JULANA - JNA
19:26
19:27
JAI JAI WANTI - JJT
19:33
19:34
KINANA - KIU
19:40
19:41
BISHANPUR HRYNA - BSPH
19:47
19:48
JIND JN - JIND
20:05
20:10
BARSOLA - BZO
20:18
20:19
UCHANA - UCA
20:31
20:32
GHASO - GSO
20:40
20:41
NARWANA JN - NRW
20:54
20:56
GURTHURI - GRZ
21:05
21:06
KALAYAT - KIY
21:16
21:17
SAJUMA - SJM
21:27
21:28
QUATABPUR - QTP
21:36
21:37
KAITHAL - KLE
21:45
21:46
NEW KAITHAL HALT - NKLE
21:50
21:51
GEONG - GXG
21:58
21:59
TIK - TIK
22:07
22:08
PEHOWA ROAD - PHWR
22:29
22:30
PBNWA JASMHNDAR - PBJM
22:36
22:37
PINDARSI - PDS
22:43
22:44
THANESAR CITY - TNDE
22:57
22:58
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE
23:15
Dstn

FAQS

DLI-KKDE DMU - 74013 covers 247 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-KKDE DMU - 74013 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-KKDE DMU - 74013 arrives at destination at 23:15.
DLI-KKDE DMU - 74013 departs from source at 16:45.
Advertisement