Live Running Status of Train DLI - HW PASS - 54475

Advertisement

Daily 244 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DELHI - DLI
Src
09:50
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA
10:05
10:06
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT - BHHZ
10:25
10:26
NOLI - NOLI
10:34
10:35
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR - NTG
10:41
10:42
GOTRA HALT - GTRA
10:48
10:49
FAKHARPUR HALT - FAP
10:54
10:55
KHEKRA - KEX
10:59
11:01
SANHERA HALT - SFA
11:16
11:17
AHERA HALT - AHQ
11:22
11:23
BAGPAT ROAD - BPM
11:33
11:35
SUJRA - SUJR
11:52
11:53
ALAWALPUR I PUR - AIH
11:59
12:00
BARKA - BADK
12:05
12:06
BARAUT - BTU
12:21
12:22
BAOLI - BAOL
12:29
12:30
QASIMPUR KHERI - KPKI
12:47
12:49
BHUDPUR - BDHP
13:05
13:06
ASARA HALT - ASAR
13:11
13:12
AILAM - AILM
13:16
13:17
KANDHLA - KQL
13:24
13:25
KHANDRAWALI - KZI
13:34
13:35
GUJRAN BALWA - GLBN
13:40
13:41
SHAMLI - SMQL
13:55
14:15
SILAWAR - SLWR
14:23
14:24
HIND - HIND
14:34
14:35
HARISHPUR - HHP
14:51
14:52
THANA BHAWAN TN - TBTN
14:58
14:59
THANA BHAWAN - THBN
15:03
15:04
NANAUTA - NNX
15:15
15:16
SONA ARJUNPUR - SNAP
15:24
15:25
RAMPURMANI HARAN - RPMN
15:32
15:33
BHANKALA HALT - BNQL
15:40
15:41
MANANI - MNZ
15:47
15:48
TAPRI - TPZ
15:59
16:00
SAHARANPUR - SRE
16:20
17:40
BALIAKHERI - BAE
17:57
17:58
SUNEHTI KHARKHR - SNKE
18:05
18:06
CHODIALA - CDL
18:13
18:14
IQBALPUR - IQB
18:23
18:24
ROORKEE - RK
18:30
18:35
DHANDHERA - DNRA
18:45
18:47
LANDAURA - LDR
18:54
18:56
DAUSNI - DSNI
19:03
19:04
LAKSAR JN - LRJ
19:45
20:40
AITHAL - ATMO
20:53
20:55
PATHRI - PRI
21:03
21:05
IKKAR - IKK
21:12
21:14
JWALAPUR - JWP
21:21
21:23
HARIDWAR JN - HW
21:55
Dstn

FAQS

DLI - HW PASS - 54475 covers 244 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI - HW PASS - 54475 passes through 50 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI - HW PASS - 54475 arrives at destination at 21:55.
DLI - HW PASS - 54475 departs from source at 09:50.
Advertisement