Live Running Status of Train DLI-HSX EXPRESS TRAIN - 14011

Advertisement

Daily 402 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DELHI - DLI
Src
21:10
PANIPAT JN - PNP
22:24
22:26
KARNAL - KUN
22:50
22:52
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB
00:35
00:45
LUDHIANA JN - LDH
02:22
02:28
PHAGWARA JN - PGW
02:58
03:00
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC
03:30
03:50
HOSHIARPUR - HSX
05:20
Dstn

FAQS

DLI-HSX EXPRESS TRAIN - 14011 covers 402 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-HSX EXPRESS TRAIN - 14011 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-HSX EXPRESS TRAIN - 14011 arrives at destination at 05:20.
DLI-HSX EXPRESS TRAIN - 14011 departs from source at 21:10.
Advertisement