DLI-HSX EXPRESS TRAIN (14011) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DLI-HSX EXPRESS TRAIN [14011] for 24 January 2018.
Currently DLI-HSX EXPRESS TRAIN [14011] has Not Started from DELHI [DLI] (On Time)   Refresh

DLI-HSX EXPRESS TRAIN [14011] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 22:22 22:22 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 00:45 00:45 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 04:05 04:05 Right Time
KHURDPUR [KUPR] 04:37 04:37 Right Time
HOSHIARPUR [HSX] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given