Live Running Status of Train DLI-HSX EXPRESS TRAIN - 14011

Advertisement

Daily 455 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DELHI - DLI
Src
18:30
PANIPAT JN - PNP
20:46
20:48
KARNAL - KUN
21:13
21:15
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB
22:40
22:45
CHANDIGARH - CDG
23:25
23:35
LUDHIANA JN - LDH
02:50
02:58
PHAGWARA JN - PGW
03:27
03:29
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC
04:00
04:25
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC
04:36
04:38
KHURDPUR - KUPR
04:53
04:55
HOSHIARPUR - HSX
05:35
Dstn

FAQS

DLI-HSX EXPRESS TRAIN - 14011 covers 455 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-HSX EXPRESS TRAIN - 14011 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-HSX EXPRESS TRAIN - 14011 arrives at destination at 05:35.
DLI-HSX EXPRESS TRAIN - 14011 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement