DLI-BVH EMU (64062) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DLI-BVH EMU [64062] for 20 January 2018.
DLI-BVH EMU [64062] has Reached Destination (PALWAL [PWL]) (Delayed by 4 mins)   Refresh

DLI-BVH EMU [64062] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 05:23 05:23 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 05:35 05:45 10 mins late
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 05:40 05:50 10 mins late
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 05:44 05:56 12 mins late
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 05:56 06:08 12 mins late
OKHLA [OKA] 06:04 06:21 17 mins late
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 06:10 06:27 17 mins late
FARIDABAD [FDB] 06:20 06:37 17 mins late
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 06:31 06:45 14 mins late
BALLABGARH [BVH] 06:36 06:49 13 mins late
ASAOTI [AST] 06:44 06:57 13 mins late
PALWAL [PWL] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 7:16