DLI-BTU DEMU - 74027 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train DLI-BTU DEMU - 74027

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DLI-BTU DEMU [74027] for 20 June 2018.
Currently DLI-BTU DEMU [74027] has Not Started from DELHI [DLI] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 15:30 15:30 RT
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 15:48 15:48 RT
BHHZ 15:58 15:58 RT
NOLI 16:05 16:05 RT
NTG 16:12 16:12 RT
GTRA 16:19 16:19 RT
FAP 16:26 16:26 RT
KEX 16:33 16:33 RT
SFA 16:40 16:40 RT
AHQ 16:46 16:46 RT
BPM 16:52 16:52 RT
SUJR 17:01 17:01 RT
AIH 17:07 17:07 RT
BADK 17:13 17:13 RT
BARAUT [BTU] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 18 Jun 2018 2:21