Live Running Status of Train DLI-BNW PASS - 54423

Advertisement

Daily 119 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DELHI - DLI
Src
17:00
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ
17:12
17:13
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP
17:17
17:18
DAYABASTI - DBSI
17:22
17:23
SHAKURBASTI - SSB
17:31
17:33
MANGOLPURI - MGLP
17:40
17:41
NANGLOI - NNO
17:46
17:47
MUNDKA - MQC
17:52
17:53
GHEVRA - GHE
17:57
17:58
BAHADURGARH - BGZ
18:06
18:07
ASAUDAH - ASE
18:16
18:17
ROHEDNAGAR HALT - ROHN
18:24
18:25
SAMPLA - SPZ
18:30
18:31
ISMAILA HARYANA - ISM
18:37
18:38
KHARAWAR - KRZ
18:45
18:46
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO
18:53
18:54
ROHTAK JN - ROK
19:15
19:17
LAHLI - LHLL
19:30
19:32
KALANAUR KALAN - KLNK
19:40
19:42
KHARAK - KHRK
19:52
19:53
BAMLA - BMLL
20:01
20:03
BHIWANI CITY - BNWC
20:13
20:15
BHIWANI - BNW
20:35
Dstn

FAQS

DLI-BNW PASS - 54423 covers 119 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-BNW PASS - 54423 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-BNW PASS - 54423 arrives at destination at 20:35.
DLI-BNW PASS - 54423 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement