Live Running Status of Train DLCR - BPB PASSENGER - 55689

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Fri,Sat 73 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DULLABCHERRA - DLCR
Src
09:10
ANIPUR - APU
09:20
09:21
RATABARI - RTBR
09:27
09:28
BAZURGHAT - BZGT
09:36
09:37
PHAKHOAGRAM - PKGM
09:47
09:48
ERALIGU - ELL
09:57
09:58
BARAIGRAM JN - BRGM
10:20
10:22
KAYASTHAGRAM - KTGM
10:31
10:32
NILAMBAZAR - NLBR
10:50
10:51
SUPRAKANDI HALT - SAKD
11:21
11:22
KARIMGANJ JN - KXJ
11:35
12:00
NEW KARIMGANJ - NKMG
12:05
12:06
CHARGOLA - CGX
12:15
12:16
BHANGA - BXG
12:23
12:24
RUPASIBARI - RPB
12:33
12:34
BADARPUR JN - BPB
12:55
Dstn

FAQS

DLCR - BPB PASSENGER - 55689 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
DLCR - BPB PASSENGER - 55689 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLCR - BPB PASSENGER - 55689 arrives at destination at 12:55.
DLCR - BPB PASSENGER - 55689 departs from source at 09:10.
Advertisement