DLCR - BPB PASSENGER - 55689 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train DLCR - BPB PASSENGER - 55689

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DLCR - BPB PASSENGER [55689] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DLCR 09:10 RT
APU 09:21 RT
RTBR 09:28 RT
BZGT 09:37 RT
PKGM 09:48 RT
ELL 09:58 RT
BARAIGRAM JN [BRGM] 10:22 RT
KAYASTHAGRAM [KTGM] 10:44 RT
NILAMBAZAR [NLBR] 11:01 RT
SAKD 11:30 RT
KARIMGANJ JN [KXJ] 12:10 RT
CHARGOLA [CGX] 12:25 RT
BHANGA [BXG] 12:33 RT
RUPASIBARI [RPB] 12:43 RT
BADARPUR JN [BPB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: