DKGN - RNY PASSENGER/55722 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DEKARGAON [DKGN] 16:45 RT
BKTB 16:54 RT
TKTB 17:13 RT
RANGAPARA NORTH [RPAN] 17:40 RT
MISAMARI [MSMI] 17:53 RT
NEW MISAMARI [NMM] 18:02 RT
BELSIRI [BLRE] 18:26 RT
DHEKIAJILI ROAD [DKJR] 18:38 RT
HUGRAJULI [HJLI] 18:49 RT
MAJBAT [MJBT] 18:59 RT
ROWTA BAGAN [RWTB] 19:10 RT
UDALGURI [ULG] 19:25 RT
HARISINGA [HRSN] 19:48 RT
TANGLA [TNL] 20:04 RT
KHOIRABARI [KBY] 20:16 RT
GORESUAR [GVR] 20:29 RT
KYO 20:49 RT
RANGIYA JN [RNY] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: