DKGN-KYQ INTERCITY EXPRES (15816) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DKGN-KYQ INTERCITY EXPRES [15816] for 19 January 2018.
DKGN-KYQ INTERCITY EXPRES [15816] has Reached Destination (KAMAKHYA [KYQ]) (On Time)   Refresh

DKGN-KYQ INTERCITY EXPRES [15816] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DEKARGAON [DKGN] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
RANGAPARA NORTH [RPAN] 06:12 06:15 3 mins late
NEW MISAMARI [NMM] 06:26 06:32 6 mins late
DHEKIAJILI ROAD [DKJR] 06:40 06:47 7 mins late
MAJBAT [MJBT] 06:57 07:03 6 mins late
ROWTA BAGAN [RWTB] 07:08 07:17 9 mins late
UDALGURI [ULG] 07:23 07:31 8 mins late
HARISINGA [HRSN] 07:35 07:44 9 mins late
TANGLA [TNL] 07:52 07:59 7 mins late
GORESUAR [GVR] 08:12 08:20 8 mins late
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 09:05 09:05 Right Time
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 10:08